CLASIFICACIÓN

Top 3 Jornada

Clasificación General

 PILOTOEQUIPOTOTALSANCION
RECLAMACION
JEREZALBACETECHESTEJARAMAMONTMELÓ
VALENCIA
STREET
1Jose Mª DiezmaMTRC233450425004550
2Adrian PerezProDriver eSports21842504204242
3Tristan AlonsoProDriver eSports16964540400500
4Andeka Iza
eGamesVR RacingTeam
16020452503238
5Erick RodriguezCustoms Exilium GT156334383602625
6
Adrian Ballesteros
Customs Exilium GT1353240363801934
7Ernesto GarridoMTRC1352024233403836
8Oscar SolisESP-Racing Team1331330303003026
9Pablo PalmaESP-Racing Team1261336193202428
10Jan MoraESP-Racing Team122362804504045
11Berni FurmigaESP-Racing Team119432252102223
12Eric CastroFASTVR1013022322403419
13Pedro CasadoCustoms Exilium GT8532622200200
14Jorge de Iscar
eGamesVR RacingTeam
808382000030
15Alvaro DiezFirebird782617281602122
16Carlos BuendiaRace24Siete7603640
17Jose Mª Torres
GomaQuemada Esport
60142117180018
18Enrique MartínRace24Siete6002832
19Xavi MeneroFASTVR5814024230250
20Jonathan VinagreFirebird535182119000
21Raúl Rubio
eGamesVR RacingTeam
51141301401820
22David Rubio
eGamesVR RacingTeam
50221516170024
23Hektor FrancesBuhos Racing451203400230
24Jose CrespoCASITEAM3210141513000
25Josy VilaALVITRUCKSPORT2447251828000
26
Alejandro Vazquez
FASTVR2328161400021
27Yeray Rodríguez
GomaQuemada Esport
121200000

Clasificación Escuderías

 EQUIPOTOTALJEREZALBACETECHESTEJARAMAMONTMELÓ
VALENCIA
STREET
1MTRC36874458008386
2ESP-Racing Team31468556306464
3Customs Exilium GT29274745604642
4
eGamesVR RacingTeam
26758653405060
5FASTVR18838562005915
6Race24Siete13600006472
7ProDriver eSports13400009242
8Firebird13135292702119
9ALVITRUCKSPORT77381821000
10
GomaQuemada Esport
72331713009
11CASITEAM3214153000
12Buhos Racing230000230