CLASIFICACIÓN

Top 3 Jornada

Clasificación General

 PILOTOEQUIPOTOTAL
RECLAMACION
HUNGARORING
ZOLDER
NÜRBURGRING
ZANDVOORT
BRANDS HATCH
1Jorge de ISCAReGamesVR Racing Team15945373740
2Andeka IZAeGamesVR Racing Team14937403537
3Carlos RODRÍGUEZFast Wheels14835453335
4Eduardo RODRÍGUEZFast Wheels14733294045
5Dani JIMÉNEZRace24Siete11431253127
6Juanma EVANGELISTASpeed Racing Team11427352131
7David RUBIOeGamesVR Racing Team10429212529
8Ramón CARDENALAlviTruckSport SimRacing10215272733
9Ismael ROSELLTopClassCompetition961833450
10Josy VILAAlviTruckSport SimRacing752131230
11David CARDENASRace24Siete691902921
12Abraham MULASpeed Racing Team682302025
13Eloi ALFARORST Motorsport631723023
14José CRESPOCasiteam592020190
15Raúl RUBIOeGamesVR Racing Team34160180
16Pol MATARace24Siete00000
17Pedro MENDEZJotasport Team00000

Clasificación Escuderías

 EQUIPOTOTALJEREZALBACETECHESTEJARAMAMONTMELÓVALENCIA
STREET
1MTRC36874458008386
2ESP-Racing Team31468556306464
3Customs Exilium GT29274745604642
4eGamesVR RacingTeam26758653405060
5FASTVR18838562005915
6Race24Siete13600006472
7ProDriver eSports13400009242
8Firebird13135292702119
9ALVITRUCKSPORT77381821000
10GomaQuemada Esport72331713009
11CASITEAM3214153000
12Buhos Racing230000230