CLASIFICACIÓN

Top 3 de la semana

Clasificación General

 GAMERTAGTOTALSANCIONSUECIAGALESMONACOFINLANDIAALEMANIAGRECIA
1Moviolakiller338606052604660
2ande46291213860566056
3josemmb1971277355646425246
4Punset273465256353252
5Super_Serdo249523235464242
6Rodri969425205563525381635
7Xpectroybn188201742215632
8Mrg-508177422929203819
9Endiikaa_xX147100423852250
10Canari19781360460322038
11Juanmita6912425212033520
12tonijoantj11938191419290
13VicThor-M10832202117180
14Arthmarsan9781412132129
15mulatronic9115113291014
16nikoaurantiaca8817161512721
17VRDarE8419917151113
18DavidHurt83101519101217
19rangertalavera6113121311012
20libebarambio6002588190
21miliciano_TRD60101410166915
22widoso5555829002900
23VR_Y_MAS55111307816
24jorchh198053168016130
25Cairos824897180140
26JordiGP3547000141518
27cubatin4300018025
28Kase Block4200025170
29Zener25v4274114610
30XaviPoveda315605411
31Jordips79261250009
32MOJIFRAN-ESP20639200
33Ardasir71181800000
34Xbdgtisantos100010000
35McPennywise5000050
36Cortaunas-1410000000
37triton0000000
38mulatillo230000000

Tiempos de la prueba semanal

PuestoGamertagCocheTiempo 
1MoviolakillerLancia Delta HF Integrale25:41.0361º = 60
2ande46Ford Escort RS Cosworth26:33.2992º = 56
3PunsetLancia Delta HF Integrale26:40.4173º = 52
4josemmb1971Lancia Delta HF Integrale26:46.4834º = 46
5Super_SerdoLancia Delta HF Integrale26:56.4325º = 42
6canari1978Lancia Delta HF Integrale27:39.6496º = 38
7Rodri969425Lancia Delta HF Integrale28:14.8637º = 35
8XpectroybnFord Escort RS Cosworth28:43.2298º = 32
9ArthmarsanFord Escort RS Cosworth29:36.9299º = 29
10cubatinLancia Delta HF Integrale29:44.64410º = 25
11nikoaurantiacaLancia Delta HF Integrale29:57.09311º = 21
12Juanmita69Subaru Impreza 199529:58.84512º = 20
13Mrg-508Ford Escort RS Cosworth30:21.06013º = 19
14JordiGP35Subaru Impreza 199530:41.15814º = 18
15DavidHurtLancia Delta HF Integrale30:46.39015º = 17
16VR_Y_MASSubaru Impreza 199531:15.87316º = 16
17miliciano_TRDSubaru Impreza 199531:17.00717º = 15
18mulatronicFord Escort RS Cosworth31:27.73918º = 14
19DARE_VRSubaru Impreza 199531:40.74119º = 13
20rangertalaveraFord Escort RS Cosworth32:13.97120º = 12
21XaviPovedaLancia Delta HF Integrale34:09.81821º = 11
22Zener25vSubaru Impreza 199535:07.79922º = 10
23Jordips79Subaru Impreza 199536:31.31723º = 9