Campeones de la liga SIMRALLY eGamesVR

Liga dirt rally egames vr

Moviolakiller

Puntos 356

Liga dirt rally egames vr

canari1978

Puntos 290

Liga dirt rally egames vr

Rodri969425

Puntos 259

Clasificación general

 GAMERTAGTOTALSANCIONGRECIAMONACOALEMANIAGALESSUECIAFINLANDIA
1Moviolakiller356605660606060
2canari1978290385256564642
3Rodri969425259464246215252
4Super_Serdo22913052525656
5SRT Juanmita6921052464232380
6VicThor-M207253235384235
7David Hurt198293532352938
8SRT MULATRONIC188211925423546
9JMV23881453229384600
10nikoaurantica13120018293232
11VRDarE12535020202129
12Cortaunas_141109423829000
13Yoly8710416019192525
14Xbd Skeletor9117201716021
15DAVID DT248718181518180
16SRT RANGER870212125200
17Zener25v8115013171620
18MojiFran-ESP601401415170
19Jordips7954190160190
20FIA Derovin250250000
21Bertoneracing0000000
22xbd gtisantos0000000
23widoso550000000
24DanteXIII0000000

Tiempos de la prueba semanal

PuestoGamertagCocheTiempo
1MoviolakillerCitroën C4 Rally 201040:36.565
2Super_SerdoFord Fiesta RS Rally42:17.078
3Rodri969425Rally de Volkswagen Polo42:48.479
4SRT MULATRONICRally de Volkswagen Polo44:38.773
5canari1978Rally de Volkswagen Polo45:16.042
6David HurtFord Fiesta RS Rally47:05.405
7VicThor-MSubaru Impreza 200147:57.086
8nikoaurantiacaMINI Countryman Rally Edition48:03.981
9VRDarERally de Volkswagen Polo51:03.366
10Yoly87Citroën C4 Rally 201052:23.950
11XBD SkeletorMitsubishi Lancer Evolution X54:21.852
12Zener25vSubaru Impreza 200155:47.616