Top 3 de la semana

jonardo612

victoria3105

Clasifiación General

PuestoEquipoJugadosP_ganadosP_perdidosP_empatadosC_ganadosC_perdidosPuntos
1Clan TaRaDoS211524601855
2La Mamba Negra211434562253
3Legacy Warriors211335542452
4Ratillas211551532552
5Matracas211155463248
6Depredadores211047443448
7Delta-Vrabo Squad218103344440
8FireClub nº5218121324638
9Delta-Omega Squad215151156331
10Green Wolf213171156328
11Jornada descanso22020222224
12Phantoms10172112914

Estadísticas y Puntuaciones

 JugadorEquipoContratosEliminacionesReanimacionesmuertesRatio_contratoMVP
1jonardo612La Mamba Negra768627351,1397
2Tudelano208gtiLa Mamba Negra768419351,1187
3CarlomagnnoClan TaRaDoS727531231,04101
4BWT_manuel1997Ratillas727524371,0480
5FITA_xDLegacy Warriors767330340,9688
6Mofeto25Depredadores70699490,9946,5
7raulcodinaClan TaRaDoS686615260,9772
8TomyWiseauDelta-Vrabo Squad756120480,8151,75
9III_VALIENTE_IIILegacy Warriors725820360,8160
10gdmarMatracas725713440,7944
11Parcero_07Legacy Warriors725621330,7862
12noahblasco2014Ratillas805518460,6947
13DavairlunRatillas605015360,8344
14victoria3105Clan TaRaDoS554615180,8456,75
15XnestrazorXDepredadores404615151,1556
16drakukiraMatracas40389240,9533
17tomi3050Delta-Vrabo Squad593717390,6329,75
18PUTOpousRatillas683518350,5135
19libebarambioClan TaRaDoS513411280,6729,75
20OrdepOlbapDelta-Vrabo Squad503312280,6629,5
21VikraaashMatracas523314310,6329
22SoulVicMatracas602926300,4840
23EJ_HUNTER1FireClub nº540299290,7319
24Michel_CamachoDelta-Vrabo Squad392717270,6926,75
25erdanyeMatracas24269141,0827
26taramajuanGreen Wolf55237530,42-9,25
27KirtashiLa Mamba Negra36228120,6127
28FrankarmaSFireClub nº5362213260,6118
29UnocualquieraFireClub nº5402010330,57
30xNoKxDelta-Vrabo Squad39197270,498,75
31ismael_c4Green Wolf26194210,738,5
32Al_ZempireFireClub nº5521917420,377
33donbuko74Phantoms32195260,596
34ByquestmeDelta-Omega Squad62198550,31-12,5
35copiacPhantoms28189200,6414
36SkorpioGM88FireClub nº5521820400,3511
37billabongman7FireClub nº524187210,7510
38Steen_89Depredadores32184210,569
39jferron5Depredadores29178130,5919,25
40masonxLegacy Warriors24179140,7118
41lykos_merlinLa Mamba Negra40178200,4315
42palomojarreFireClub nº5361715280,4713
43ddggoo-ddggooClan TaRaDoS2016370,817
44Burly_949_Green Wolf41168380,39-3,75
45carlosZJDelta-Omega Squad541611480,3-7,5
46crisoazuPhantoms24158180,6311
47Finn-Jake-6Depredadores28154160,5410
48fale_33Depredadores22151160,685,5
49nataelito11Green Wolf45158390,33-4,75
50JensLu-S_o_GLegacy Warriors24141190,5822
51kositagreenLa Mamba Negra40148160,3516
52canari1978Matracas24144140,5810
53sarubiGreen Wolf30135260,43-0,5
54RASER--1Delta-Omega Squad54119510,2-17,5
55troko_212La Mamba Negra2010590,511
56MarincityDelta-Omega Squad16102100,636
57gublino79Green Wolf451010420,22-10,75
58RedyB21Depredadores109440,911,5
59nysu27Ratillas89221,1311
60RoncO_kaloLegacy Warriors169580,5610
61panipillaoPhantoms28910230,323
62yuanman77Green Wolf58918520,16-10,5
63Tobbetok81Legacy Warriors208370,49
64KazaPatanesMatracas128470,678
65ArcangeL_mijaelLa Mamba Negra128370,677
66soldatore762Depredadores138280,625,25
67miliciano_TRDClan TaRaDoS2476100,299
68DA-DEE727Depredadores147370,56,5
69galego1972Phantoms1674160,44-1
70isburo72Phantoms1671140,44-2
71danipibe14Phantoms2877260,25-5
72Jordiaco1Delta-Omega Squad3577310,2-8,25
73cfraraPhantoms2067140,34
74VRDarEDelta-Omega Squad1662140,38-2
75Quimillo28Clan TaRaDoS85330,637
76HarKanJel_Delta-Vrabo Squad85170,631
77VIDAL_LoraDelRioDelta-Omega Squad105080,5-0,5
78izanisaDelta-Vrabo Squad1854140,28-0,5
79JmazokatoDepredadores1451110,36-1,5
80FlipoalucinoDelta-Vrabo Squad84280,50
81VicThor-MClan TaRaDoS63120,53,5
82javiascRatillas43120,753
83yurtocity46Ratillas42010,52
84JavierGR25Ratillas82460,252
85mMorpheuSsDepredadores122360,172
86alexcloud860Depredadores82570,252
87QualiserDelta-Omega Squad42140,50
88foc1976Delta-Omega Squad82180,25-3
89oneSecondOneLiveMatracas41320,253
90VegaSpaceRiderFireClub nº581570,131
91TrajhanoRatillas81370,13-1
92ivaneitor_00Green Wolf41040,25-2
93Alexelmore22Ratillas81070,13-4
94dene0102La Mamba Negra401200
95TrajhanoRatillas81370,13-1
96ivaneitor_00Green Wolf41040,25-2
97Alexelmore22Ratillas81070,13-4
98dene0102La Mamba Negra401200