Top 3 semanales Torneo Pavlov eGames VR

LOGO SIM RALLY EGAMES VR

Moviolakiller

Puntos 338

LOGO SIM RALLY EGAMES VR

ande46

Puntos 291

LOGO SIM RALLY EGAMES VR

josemmb1971

Puntos 277

Clasificación general

 GAMERTAGTOTALSANCIONSUECIAGALESMONACOFINLANDIAALEMANIAGRECIA
1Moviolakiller338606052604660
2ande46291213860566056
3josemmb1971277355646425246
4Punset273465256353252
5Super_Serdo249523235464242
6Rodri969425205563525381635
7Xpectroybn188201742215632
8Mrg-508177422929203819
9Endiikaa_xX147100423852250
10Canari19781360460322038
11Juanmita6912425212033520
12tonijoantj11938191419290
13VicThor-M10832202117180
14Arthmarsan9781412132129
15mulatronic9115113291014
16nikoaurantiaca8817161512721
17VRDarE8419917151113
18DavidHurt83101519101217
19rangertalavera6113121311012
20libebarambio6002588190
21miliciano_TRD60101410166915
22widoso5555829002900
23VR_Y_MAS55111307816
24jorchh198053168016130
25Cairos824897180140
26JordiGP3547000141518
27cubatin4300018025
28Kase Block4200025170
29Zener25v4274114610
30XaviPoveda315605411
31Jordips79261250009
32MOJIFRAN-ESP20639200
33Ardasir71181800000
34Xbdgtisantos100010000
35McPennywise5000050
36Cortaunas-1410000000
37triton0000000
38mulatillo230000000

Tiempos de la prueba semanal

PuestoGamertagCocheTiempo 
1MoviolakillerLancia Delta HF Integrale25:41.0361º = 60
2ande46Ford Escort RS Cosworth26:33.2992º = 56
3PunsetLancia Delta HF Integrale26:40.4173º = 52
4josemmb1971Lancia Delta HF Integrale26:46.4834º = 46
5Super_SerdoLancia Delta HF Integrale26:56.4325º = 42
6canari1978Lancia Delta HF Integrale27:39.6496º = 38
7Rodri969425Lancia Delta HF Integrale28:14.8637º = 35
8XpectroybnFord Escort RS Cosworth28:43.2298º = 32
9ArthmarsanFord Escort RS Cosworth29:36.9299º = 29
10cubatinLancia Delta HF Integrale29:44.64410º = 25
11nikoaurantiacaLancia Delta HF Integrale29:57.09311º = 21
12Juanmita69Subaru Impreza 199529:58.84512º = 20
13Mrg-508Ford Escort RS Cosworth30:21.06013º = 19
14JordiGP35Subaru Impreza 199530:41.15814º = 18
15DavidHurtLancia Delta HF Integrale30:46.39015º = 17
16VR_Y_MASSubaru Impreza 199531:15.87316º = 16
17miliciano_TRDSubaru Impreza 199531:17.00717º = 15
18mulatronicFord Escort RS Cosworth31:27.73918º = 14
19DARE_VRSubaru Impreza 199531:40.74119º = 13
20rangertalaveraFord Escort RS Cosworth32:13.97120º = 12
21XaviPovedaLancia Delta HF Integrale34:09.81821º = 11
22Zener25vSubaru Impreza 199535:07.79922º = 10
23Jordips79Subaru Impreza 199536:31.31723º = 9